Discover Oporto in
the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country

full of traditions.

Douro Valley &
Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel to

porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in the best

company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with

deep knowledge of

the culture and customs that

will lead you to the most

beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto

Tours.

oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in the best company!
Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead
you

to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a

country

full of traditions. Douro

Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours
douro douro

tours douro

valley tours douro valley visit porto visit

oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto

in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that

will lead you to the most beautiful

landscapes and

historical places

of a country full of traditions.

Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours

porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to

oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in

the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional

team and with deep knowledge of
the culture and
customs
that will lead you to the
most beautiful

landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha

coimbra tours douro douro

tours douro

valley tours douro valley visit

porto visit oporto
porto tours porto

wineries port

wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in
the best company! Come discover the charms of

Portugal guided by

a highly professional team and
with deep knowledge of the culture
and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful
landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha
coimbra tours douro douro tours douro
valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto
porto tours porto
wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel
to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers
Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence

Tours your personal information collected will used

help make
your visit site
productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours
will

handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number

address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this

Privacy

Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change

this
agreement without prior

notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites

collect information
contained information contained advertisements
includes your Internet Protocol

address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various
services provide such

forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising

website
which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such

address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting

display Lisbon
advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing
restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites
have

power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security

However this change interact with website other websites

This affect your ability programs websites forums from
other networks Links Third

Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links

other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy

applied third party

websites

visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present

those

same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351

+351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015
Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto
Tours oporto
tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit
porto visit oporto porto

tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central
Portugal
Transfers Blog
Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors

using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number

address date birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review

privacy policy regularly that

always date Like

other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your

Internet

Protocol address your Internet Service

Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser used when visiting

website such
Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within
website Cookies

Beacons cookies store

information such your personal preferences
when visiting website This include simple popup link various

services provide such

forums
addition also third party advertising

website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies

beacons when advertising

website which

will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display

targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs

such Norton Internet Security

However this

change interact with website other websites This affect your

ability programs
websites forums

from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards

TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours

+351 +351 More

information About Booking

Policy About

Tours Privacy Policy Contact

Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho

Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy

Portugal Excellence Tours your personal

information collected will
used help make
your
visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users
site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers
customers visitors
using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998
67/98

personal information collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile
phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours

team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore

recommend that

review privacy

policy regularly

that always

date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements

includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences
when visiting website This include
simple
popup link various services provide

such forums addition

also third party

advertising
website support maintenance costs Some
these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising
only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites
have

power turn your cookies options your browser

making changes tools Anti Virus

programs such

Norton
Internet Security However this
change
interact with website other websites This
affect your ability programs websites

forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain

useful information

tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact
Subscribe Your
email will
only used
offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team
with deep
knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha

coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries

port wine

alvarinho travel porto travel

oporto Privacy
Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal

Transfers

Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members

subscribers customers visitors using Portugal
Excellence Tours will
handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information
collected

include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend

that review privacy policy

regularly that

always date Like

other websites collect information contained

information contained

advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store

information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers

technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google

AdSense also

receive your personal information such address your your

browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers

from
Lisbon example
display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser
making changes tools

Anti Virus

programs such

Norton Internet

Security However this

change interact with website

other websites This affect your

ability
programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other
sites
which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites
visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present
those

same sites More information About Booking

Policy About
Tours Privacy Policy

Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória

Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015

Developed Discover Oporto best

company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will

lead

most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

porto
travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make
your
visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal
data users
site
important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using

Portugal Excellence Tours will handled

accordance

with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number

address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement
Portugal

Excellence Tours team reserves right change this

agreement without
prior notice Therefore recommend that review
privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites
collect information

contained information contained advertisements

includes

your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time

your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal

preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies
beacons
when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites
have power turn your cookies options your browser

making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet

Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from

other networks Links Third Party

Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy

applied third party
websites visit another site from

website should read privacy policy same responsible

privacy

policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts

info@excellence tours
+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About

Tours Privacy Policy

Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence

Tours Licence
RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team
with deep

knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes

historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga

guimarães
fatima batalha coimbra
tours douro
douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto
porto tours
porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto
Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro

Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will

used help
make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality
personal data users site important
Portugal Excellence
Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal
Excellence Tours

will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information

collected include
your name email address
telephone number mobile

phone number address date birth

other

Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change

this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always

date Like

other

websites collect information

contained

information contained advertisements

includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal

preferences when visiting website This include

simple
popup link various services provide
such

forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers

technologies such

cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information

such address your your browser

This function

generally used geotargeting display Lisbon

advertising

only readers from

Lisbon example

display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising

user visiting regularly cooking sites have

power turn your cookies options your

browser
making changes tools
Anti Virus programs such Norton
Internet Security However this change interact with website other
websites

This affect your ability programs

websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence

Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful

information tools visitors privacy

policy applied third party websites

visit another site from website should read privacy policy

same responsible privacy policy content

present those same sites More information
About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours
+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal
Excellence
Tours Licence RNAAT
607/2015 Developed Discover
Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional

team with deep

knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes

historical places country

full traditions

Douro Valley Porto

Tours oporto

tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro

douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours

porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy
Policy Portugal Excellence
Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal
Excellence

Tours personal

information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your

name email

address telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth

other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy
Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore
recommend that
review privacy policy regularly that

always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser used
when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited
within website Cookies Beacons cookies store

information such

your
personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various
services provide such forums addition also third party advertising
website

support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies

such cookies

beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information
such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting
display

Lisbon advertising only

readers from

Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with

website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence

Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy

applied third
party
websites visit another
site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same
sites

More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy

Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours
+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours

Privacy Policy

Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed

Discover Oporto best company
Come

discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most

beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit oporto porto
tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto
travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit

site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality
personal data

users site

important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members

subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with

Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected
include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like
other websites
collect information contained information contained advertisements
includes your
Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo
Clix other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time

your visit what pages visited within website Cookies
Beacons cookies store

information such your

personal preferences when visiting website
This include simple popup link various services provide such
forums addition also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers

technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive

your personal
information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting

display Lisbon advertising only readers

from Lisbon

example
display targeted advertising user
type such showing
restaurant advertising user visiting regularly
cooking sites

have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this

change interact

with
website other websites
This
affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion

contain useful information tools

visitors

privacy policy applied third party websites visit

another site

from website should read privacy policy same

responsible privacy

policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards

Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351

More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used
offer announcements
2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover
charms
Portugal guided highly

professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro

tours

douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy

Policy Privacy

Policy Portugal
Excellence Tours your personal information collected will
used help

make your visit site productive

enjoyable possible

guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site important

Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will

handled
accordance with Personal Data Protection
October 1998

67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date

birth
other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement
without prior notice
Therefore recommend
that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect
information

contained information contained advertisements

includes
your Internet Protocol address your Internet

Service Provider

such Sapo Clix

other browser used when visiting
website

such Internet Explorer Firefox

time

your visit

what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide

such forums addition

also third party advertising

website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your

your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only
readers from Lisbon example

display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising

user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your

cookies options your browser making changes

tools Anti

Virus programs such Norton Internet

Security
However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours
links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy
policy
same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours +351 +351 More information About Booking

Policy About Tours

Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will

only used

offer announcements 2019 Trajetória

Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal

guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will
lead most

beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley

Porto Tours oporto tours oporto
aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto
travel oporto Privacy
Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto
Douro Valley Minho
Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used

help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal

data users site important

Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using

Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98

personal information collected

include your name
email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours
team reserves right change

this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that

always date

Like other websites collect information

contained information
contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your
Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website

such Internet Explorer Firefox time your

visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal

preferences when visiting website This include simple popup

link

various services provide

such

forums addition also third

party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through

Google AdSense also receive

your personal information such address your

your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn

your cookies options your browser making changes
tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other
networks Links Third Party

Sites Portugal

Excellence Tours links

other sites

which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy

policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal
Portugal Excellence
Tours Licence RNAAT
607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep
knowledge
culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro
valley tours douro valley visit
porto

visit oporto porto tours

porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel

oporto Privacy Policy