Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms
of Portugal
guided by

a highly professional team and with

deep knowledge

of the culture and

customs that will lead you to the most beautiful

landscapes and

historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley

& Porto

Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley

tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho

travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover

Porto in the best company! Come discover

the charms of Portugal

guided by a highly professional

team and with deep knowledge of the culture

and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours

douro valley

tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel to

porto
travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover

Porto in the best

company!
Come discover the charms of Portugal
guided by a highly

professional team and with deep

knowledge

of the culture and customs

that will lead you to the

most beautiful landscapes and historical places

of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley
tours douro
valley visit porto
visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel to porto travel

to oporto Privacy

Policy

Discover Porto in the best

company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional

team and with deep knowledge of the

culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes

and historical
places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro
braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho
travel

to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto in the best company! Come

discover the charms of Portugal guided

by a highly
professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture
and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful
landscapes and historical places of a country full
of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro
braga
guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley

tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to

porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover
Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms
of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a

country full of traditions.

Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro
Valley
Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy
Policy Privacy

Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours your

personal information collected will used help make your visit

site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site

important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding

members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with

Personal
Data Protection
October
1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address
telephone number mobile phone number address

date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this

agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend

that review privacy
policy regularly that always date Like
other

websites collect information contained

information contained advertisements includes your

Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons

cookies store information such your

personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup

link various services provide

such forums addition also third

party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons
when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your

personal information such address

your your browser This function

generally

used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such

showing restaurant advertising

user visiting regularly cooking sites have

power turn your cookies options

your browser
making changes
tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet

Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums

from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which

opinion
contain useful information tools visitors privacy
policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor
Awards TripAdvisor Awards

Contacts info@excellence

tours
+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will
only
used offer announcements
2018

Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal

Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms

Portugal guided highly professional team with deep

knowledge culture customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto
visit oporto porto

tours porto

wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy

Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive

enjoyable possible
guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection

October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal

Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right

change

this agreement without prior notice

Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly

that

always date Like other websites

collect information contained information contained advertisements includes
your

Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet

Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link

various services provide such forums addition

also third
party advertising

website support

maintenance costs Some
these advertisers technologies such cookies

beacons when advertising website

which will

make these advertisers such

Google
through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address

your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising

only
readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user

type such showing

restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs

such Norton Internet

Security However this change

interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites
which opinion

contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites visit another

site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor

Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer
announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal

Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best

company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro

braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel porto travel oporto

Privacy Policy

Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy
Policy

Portugal Excellence Tours your

personal
information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers
customers

visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address

telephone

number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this
Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team

reserves right change this agreement without prior

notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol

address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other

browser
used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services
provide

such forums addition also

third party

advertising website support maintenance

costs Some

these advertisers technologies

such cookies
beacons when

advertising website which will make these

advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser
This
function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such
showing restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus

programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect

your ability programs websites forums from other networks

Links Third Party
Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links
other sites
which opinion contain useful information tools
visitors
privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy
policy same responsible privacy

policy content present those same sites More information About

Booking Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy

Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information
About Booking Policy
About Tours Privacy
Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best

company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most

beautiful landscapes

historical places

country full traditions Douro Valley

Porto Tours oporto

tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy
Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make
your visit

site productive enjoyable possible

guarantee confidentiality personal
data
users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal
information regarding members subscribers customers

visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected

include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance this
Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours

team reserves right change this agreement without

prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date

Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes

your

Internet Protocol

address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within

website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services

provide
such forums addition also

third party advertising website support

maintenance costs Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website

which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also
receive your
personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only
readers
from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making
changes tools Anti
Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with
website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links
Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors

privacy policy applied third party websites
visit another
site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards

TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About

Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact
Subscribe

Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come

discover charms

Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra
tours douro douro

tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

porto travel oporto Privacy Policy Tours

Itineraries Oporto

Douro Valley
Minho Centro

Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal

information collected
will used
help make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence
Tours

personal information

regarding members subscribers customers visitors using

Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number address
date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes
acceptance this

Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves

right change this

agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly

that

always date Like other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used
when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within
website Cookies
Beacons cookies store information such
your personal

preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide

such forums addition also third

party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these

advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from

Lisbon example display
targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your
browser making changes

tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other

websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks

Links Third
Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy

applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy

same responsible
privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking

Policy About Tours

Privacy
Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards

TripAdvisor Awards Contacts
info@excellence tours +351
+351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact
Subscribe
Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company
Come discover charms Portugal guided
highly professional team with deep knowledge culture
customs
that will lead most
beautiful

landscapes historical

places

country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel porto
travel

oporto Privacy Policy

Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region
Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will
used
help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding
members subscribers
customers
visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance

with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal

information

collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always

date Like other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website such

Internet Explorer

Firefox

time your visit what

pages visited within website Cookies

Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when

visiting website This include simple

popup link various services provide such forums addition also

third party advertising website

support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when

advertising website which will make these advertisers

such Google

through Google AdSense also

receive your

personal information such address your

your browser This function generally used geotargeting
display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing

restaurant advertising user visiting regularly

cooking sites have power turn your cookies options
your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other

websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from

other

networks Links

Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence
Tours links other sites
which
opinion contain useful information tools visitors
privacy
policy applied

third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About

Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours

+351 +351 More information
About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy
Contact

Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence

RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful

landscapes historical places

country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga

guimarães fatima batalha

coimbra

tours douro douro tours

douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto

porto

tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information

collected will used help make your

visit site
productive enjoyable possible
guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal
information
collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance this
Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence

Tours team reserves right change this

agreement without prior

notice Therefore recommend that review privacy

policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained
information

contained advertisements includes your

Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies

store information such your
personal preferences

when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance

costs
Some these
advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This

function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon

advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user

type
such showing restaurant advertising
user

visiting regularly cooking sites have power

turn your

cookies options your

browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet

Security
However this change interact with website other websites This
affect your ability programs websites forums

from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information

tools visitors
privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy
policy

same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information

About Booking Policy About
Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About

Tours Privacy Policy Contact

Subscribe Your

email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes

historical places country
full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro
tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto

tours porto wineries port

wine
alvarinho travel porto
travel oporto
Privacy

Policy

Tours
Itineraries Oporto
Douro Valley Minho Centro

Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours

your personal
information collected will used help make your visit site
productive

enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data

Protection October
1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email

address telephone

number mobile phone

number address

date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes

acceptance

this Privacy Agreement

Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right
change this
agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review

privacy policy

regularly that always date
Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your
visit what
pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your
personal preferences when visiting website

This include simple popup link various

services
provide such forums addition also third party advertising
website support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon

advertising

only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising

user type

such showing

restaurant advertising
user visiting regularly cooking sites have power
turn your cookies
options your browser
making changes tools Anti
Virus programs such

Norton Internet

Security

However this change interact with

website other websites This affect your ability programs

websites forums from other networks

Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence

Tours
links other sites which opinion contain

useful information tools visitors privacy

policy applied third party websites visit another

site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy

content present
those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About
Tours

Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer

announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa
Unipessoal
Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015
Developed Discover Porto

best company Come discover charms

Portugal

guided highly professional

team with deep knowledge culture customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes historical

places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto

tours

oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima
batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley
tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine
alvarinho travel
porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries

Oporto
Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will
used help

make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members

subscribers

customers visitors

using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data

Protection October 1998

67/98
personal information collected
include your name

email address

telephone number mobile phone number address

date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours

team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore

recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements

includes
your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your

visit what pages visited within website

Cookies

Beacons cookies store information such your personal

preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google

through Google AdSense

also receive your personal information such

address your

your browser This function generally used geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising
only readers from Lisbon example display targeted
advertising user
type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your

cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this

change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links

Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information

tools visitors privacy policy
applied

third party websites

visit another site

from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy

About

Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only

used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal

Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto

best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team

with deep knowledge
culture customs that

will lead

most beautiful landscapes historical

places

country full

traditions Douro
Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro
braga guimarães
fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto
visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours

Itineraries Oporto Douro

Valley
Minho Centro
Region Transfers

Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding

members subscribers customers visitors

using

Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include

your name

email address telephone number mobile phone number

address date
birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement

Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that

review privacy policy regularly that always

date
Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo
Clix

other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such

your personal
preferences when visiting website This include
simple popup link various services
provide such forums

addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when
advertising website which
will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon
advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security
However this change

interact with website other websites This affect your ability

programs websites forums
from other networks
Links Third Party

Sites Portugal

Excellence Tours

links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit

another site from website should read privacy policy same

responsible privacy policy content present those same

sites More
information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About
Booking
Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact
Subscribe Your email will only
used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover
charms

Portugal guided highly professional team

with deep

knowledge culture
customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes
historical places
country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours

douro valley tours
douro
valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

porto travel oporto Privacy Policy