Discover Porto in the

best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full

of

traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra

tours douro

douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit

porto

visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to

oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto

in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of

the

culture and customs that will lead you

to the most beautiful landscapes and

historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro

valley

visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover
Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the

culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful

landscapes and historical

places of a country full of
traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro

douro tours
douro valley tours douro valley visit porto
visit
oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Porto
in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal
guided by a

highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture

and
customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of
a country full of traditions.
Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto
tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours

douro valley

tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel to

porto

travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto
in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto
Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro
braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours
douro
valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Porto
in the best company! Come discover the charms
of Portugal guided by a
highly professional team

and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs

that will lead you
to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of
traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours
oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha
coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours

porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel to

porto travel

to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and

customs that will lead you to

the most beautiful

landscapes and historical

places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley

& Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to

porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours Itineraries Oporto

Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours

your personal information collected

will used help make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence

Tours will handled

accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement
Portugal

Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review

privacy

policy regularly that

always

date Like other websites collect information contained information

contained advertisements includes

your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix

other browser used when visiting website

such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies

store

information such your

personal
preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various
services provide such
forums addition also third party advertising website support
maintenance costs Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make

these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your

your

browser This function

generally used

geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers

from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website

other

websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website

should read privacy policy same responsible
privacy policy
content present

those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact TripAdvisor

Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer

announcements 2018

Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal

Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best

company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture

customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical

places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro

tours

douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours

porto wineries
port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your
personal information collected will used
help make

your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members

subscribers

customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October

1998 67/98 personal

information

collected include your name email address telephone number

mobile phone

number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change

this
agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information

contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such

Sapo Clix other

browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what

pages visited within website

Cookies

Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such

forums addition also third party advertising website
support maintenance costs

Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive

your personal information such address your your browser This

function generally used geotargeting

display Lisbon advertising only

readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising

user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking

sites
have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which
opinion contain

useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More

information

About Booking Policy

About

Tours Privacy Policy

Contact Subscribe Your

email will

only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence

Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional

team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto

tours
porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro

Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers

Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy

Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable

possible guarantee confidentiality personal data
users
site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using
Portugal Excellence Tours will handled
accordance

with Personal

Data Protection October 1998 67/98
personal information collected
include your name email address telephone

number mobile phone number

address date birth

other Portugal Excellence Tours
assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend
that review privacy

policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained

information contained advertisements includes your Internet

Protocol address your Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website such Internet Explorer Firefox

time your visit what
pages visited within

website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons

when advertising website

which will

make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted

advertising user

type such

showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking

sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors
privacy policy

applied third party websites visit another

site

from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards

Contacts
info@excellence tours +351 +351 More

information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória

Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015

Developed Discover Porto
best company

Come discover

charms
Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will

lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full

traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães

fatima

batalha coimbra tours douro douro

tours douro valley tours douro valley

visit
porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel

porto

travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours

Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your

visit site productive enjoyable possible

guarantee

confidentiality personal data

users site important Portugal

Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal

Excellence Tours will

handled accordance with Personal Data Protection

October 1998 67/98

personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence

Tours

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that

review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes
your

Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet

Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages

visited

within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums

addition also third party

advertising website
support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies
such cookies beacons

when advertising website which will make

these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting

display Lisbon advertising
only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites

have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence

Tours links other sites which

opinion contain useful

information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites

More information About Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email
will

only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team

with deep knowledge

culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions

Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours
douro

douro tours

douro
valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries
port

wine alvarinho travel

porto

travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours

Itineraries Oporto

Douro

Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours

your personal
information collected will used
help make
your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence
Tours personal
information regarding
members subscribers customers
visitors using

Portugal Excellence

Tours will handled accordance

with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal

information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address

date birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours assumes

acceptance this Privacy Agreement

Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change

this agreement without prior

notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy
regularly
that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements
includes your Internet

Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox

time your visit what pages visited

within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting

website This include simple

popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons

when advertising website

which will

make these advertisers such Google through

Google

AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools

Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this

change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums from other networks

Links Third Party Sites
Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy
applied third party websites
visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible

privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements
2018
Trajetória Surpresa
Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come
discover

charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley

Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit oporto porto tours porto

wineries

port wine alvarinho

travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact
Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours

your

personal information collected will used help make

your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information

regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal

information

collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile phone

number address date

birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal
preferences when

visiting website

This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising

website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which
will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address

your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example

display targeted
advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have
power turn

your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus

programs

such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums from other
networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain
useful

information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from

website

should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About

Booking Policy About

Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards

TripAdvisor Awards Contacts
info@excellence tours
+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs
that will lead most beautiful landscapes
historical places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours

douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel porto

travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto

Douro Valley Minho Centro

Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours
your

personal information collected

will used
help

make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee

confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal

Excellence
Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal

Excellence Tours will handled accordance

with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected

include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice
Therefore

recommend that

review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your

Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such

Sapo Clix other browser used when

visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what

pages visited within website

Cookies Beacons cookies store information such

your personal preferences

when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these
advertisers such
Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your

your browser This function generally used geotargeting

display
Lisbon advertising only readers
from Lisbon example

display targeted advertising user type such

showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your
browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However
this change interact

with website other websites

This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third

party websites visit another site from website

should read

privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy
Contact TripAdvisor

Awards TripAdvisor Awards

Contacts
info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy
Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal
Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed

Discover Porto best

company

Come discover

charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep

knowledge
culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places
country full

traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours

oporto tours oporto
aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra
tours douro
douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries

Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region

Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours

personal

information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using

Portugal Excellence Tours will

handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998

67/98 personal

information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number

address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement

Portugal

Excellence Tours team reserves right

change this
agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend

that review

privacy policy

regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet
Protocol

address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit

what pages

visited within website

Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services

provide such forums addition

also third party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies

such cookies beacons

when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used
geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options
your

browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton

Internet Security However this change interact with
website
other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful
information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy
content present
those same sites

More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer

announcements 2018 Trajetória
Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal

Excellence Tours Licence

RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto

best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional

team
with deep knowledge culture
customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro

Valley

Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha

coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit

porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel porto travel

oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro
Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your
personal information

collected will used help make

your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal

Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email

address
telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior
notice

Therefore recommend

that review privacy policy regularly that always date
Like other

websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol

address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet

Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons

cookies store information
such your personal preferences when visiting website This
include simple popup

link various services

provide such forums addition

also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive

your

personal information such address your your browser

This
function generally used geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising

only readers from Lisbon example
display

targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly

cooking sites have power turn your cookies options

your browser making changes tools
Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website
other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion
contain
useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site
from website should read
privacy policy
same responsible privacy policy content present those same
sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy
Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts
info@excellence tours

+351 +351 More information About

Booking

Policy About

Tours
Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours
Licence
RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours

oporto
tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro
tours douro valley
tours

douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho

travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro
Valley
Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy
Privacy Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable

possible guarantee

confidentiality personal data users

site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence

Tours will

handled accordance with Personal Data

Protection

October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy

Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date

Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser used when visiting

website

such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited

within website Cookies

Beacons cookies store information
such your personal preferences when

visiting website This

include

simple popup link various services provide such forums addition

also third party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising
website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address

your your browser This

function
generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon
example display targeted advertising user type
such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking
sites

have power turn

your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus
programs
such Norton Internet Security However this change
interact
with website other websites

This affect your ability

programs websites
forums

from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links

other sites which opinion contain

useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy

policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used
offer
announcements 2018
Trajetória Surpresa
Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015

Developed Discover Porto

best company
Come discover charms Portugal guided
highly
professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley
tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto

wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy