Discover Oporto in the

best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional

team

and with deep

knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto

Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha

coimbra tours douro

douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to

porto
travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover

the charms of Portugal guided by a

highly professional

team and with deep

knowledge of the

culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and

historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto

tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto in the best
company! Come

discover the charms of

Portugal

guided by a highly professional team and with deep

knowledge of
the culture and customs that will
lead you

to the most beautiful

landscapes

and historical places of

a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours

oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours

douro
valley tours douro valley visit
porto visit

oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel to porto
travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto in the

best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that

will lead

you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of

a country full of traditions. Douro Valley
& Porto Tours. oporto
tours oporto aveiro
braga guimarães fatima
batalha coimbra
tours douro
douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit
oporto porto
tours porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by

a

highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful

landscapes and historical places of a country

full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours

douro valley visit porto visit

oporto porto tours porto
wineries port wine alvarinho
travel

to porto travel to oporto

Privacy Policy Discover Oporto
in the best company! Come discover
the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that
will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes
and historical places of a country
full of traditions. Douro Valley &
Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours Itineraries Oporto

Douro Valley Minho Centro

Region Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence

Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal
Excellence Tours
will handled accordance with Personal

Data Protection October 1998 67/98

personal information collected include your name

email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours

team reserves

right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other

websites collect information

contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser used when visiting website such

Internet Explorer

Firefox

time your visit what pages

visited
within website Cookies

Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also

third
party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies
beacons

when advertising website which will make these advertisers

such Google

through Google AdSense also receive your personal

information such address your your

browser This function generally used
geotargeting display Lisbon
advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant
advertising user visiting

regularly cooking sites

have

power turn your cookies options your

browser making changes

tools Anti Virus
programs such Norton Internet Security However this
change

interact with website other websites This

affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links

Third
Party Sites Portugal Excellence
Tours
links other sites

which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy

policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy

Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More

information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto

best company Come discover charms Portugal guided

highly professional
team
with deep

knowledge culture customs

that will lead most beautiful

landscapes historical places country full traditions

Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima
batalha coimbra tours
douro
douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit
oporto

porto tours porto wineries

port wine
alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto

Douro

Valley Minho

Centro Region

Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence

Tours
will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected
include
your name email address telephone number
mobile
phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence
Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly
that always date Like

other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes

your Internet Protocol address your

Internet Service

Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited

within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information

such your personal preferences when visiting

website This

include simple popup link various services

provide such

forums addition also

third
party advertising website support maintenance costs Some
these advertisers technologies

such cookies beacons when advertising

website which will make these advertisers
such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising
only

readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing

restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes

tools

Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same
sites More

information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards
TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence
tours +351

+351 More information About

Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy

Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer

announcements 2019 Trajetória
Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT

607/2015 Developed

Discover Oporto best company Come

discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro
tours douro valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto

porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho

travel

porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro
Region Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy

Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your

visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site
important Portugal

Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors

using Portugal Excellence Tours will

handled accordance
with

Personal Data Protection October 1998

67/98 personal information

collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement

Portugal Excellence

Tours team
reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy
regularly that
always date

Like other websites collect information contained information contained

advertisements
includes your Internet Protocol address
your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such

your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various

services provide such

forums addition

also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such

Google through Google

AdSense also receive your personal information such

address

your your browser This function

generally used

geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user

type

such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power

turn your
cookies options your browser making changes
tools Anti
Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third
Party

Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which

opinion
contain useful information tools visitors privacy
policy applied third party websites visit another site from website
should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards
TripAdvisor Awards
Contacts

info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About

Booking
Policy About Tours Privacy
Policy
Contact Subscribe Your email will only
used

offer announcements 2019 Trajetória

Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT

607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms
Portugal
guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will
lead most beautiful

landscapes historical

places
country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto

tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours

douro

valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto

tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho

travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro
Valley Minho Centro

Region Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy

Privacy
Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours your personal information collected will

used help make

your visit site productive enjoyable possible

guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors

using Portugal Excellence
Tours
will handled accordance with
Personal

Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal

information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth

other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when

visiting website

such Internet

Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums

addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies
such
cookies beacons when advertising website

which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon

advertising only readers from Lisbon example

display targeted advertising user type

such showing
restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly

cooking
sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti
Virus programs
such Norton Internet Security However this change interact
with
website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links
Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours

links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools

visitors privacy

policy
applied third
party
websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present
those same
sites More

information About Booking

Policy About
Tours Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351

+351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only

used offer

announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto

best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly

professional
team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto

porto

tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley

Minho Centro Region

Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal

information collected include your name email

address telephone number mobile

phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal

Excellence Tours

team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice

Therefore

recommend that

review
privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information
contained advertisements

includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make

these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon

advertising only

readers

from Lisbon

example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your

cookies options your browser making

changes tools

Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However

this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums

from

other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit

another

site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours

Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts

info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your

email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided

highly professional team

with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours
douro valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley

Minho Centro Region Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information

collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October
1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email

address telephone number mobile

phone number address date birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy
Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy
policy regularly that always date
Like
other websites collect information contained information contained

advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your

visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store
information such

your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party

advertising

website support

maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your
personal
information such address
your

your browser This

function generally used geotargeting
display

Lisbon advertising only readers

from Lisbon example display targeted

advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your

cookies options your
browser making changes tools Anti Virus
programs
such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with
website other websites This affect

your ability programs

websites forums

from other

networks Links Third Party

Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain

useful information tools

visitors
privacy policy
applied third party websites visit another site

from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those

same sites

More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided

highly professional

team with

deep knowledge culture
customs that
will lead most

beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro

douro

tours douro valley tours douro valley

visit porto visit oporto porto

tours

porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

porto

travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro Valley Minho
Centro

Region Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy

Policy
Portugal Excellence Tours your

personal information collected will used

help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality
personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information
regarding
members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will
handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected

include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth

other Portugal

Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves

right change this agreement without prior notice

Therefore recommend that review privacy
policy regularly that always
date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes
your Internet Protocol address your
Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other
browser used when
visiting website such Internet
Explorer Firefox time your visit
what pages visited

within website Cookies

Beacons cookies store
information such your personal preferences when visiting
website This include simple popup link various
services

provide such forums

addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user
visiting regularly cooking
sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs
such Norton
Internet Security However this change interact
with
website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks
Links Third Party Sites
Portugal
Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites visit another site

from website should
read privacy policy same responsible privacy

policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About

Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact
Subscribe
Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence
Tours Licence RNAAT
607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours

oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro

douro tours douro valley

tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Blog
Contact Privacy

Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will

used help make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number

mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence
Tours team reserves
right change this
agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy
policy

regularly that

always date Like other websites

collect information contained information

contained advertisements includes your

Internet Protocol address your Internet

Service Provider
such

Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer

Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting
website This include simple popup link various services provide such
forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance
costs Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies

beacons
when advertising
website which will

make these advertisers such Google

through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your

browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant

advertising

user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus

programs such Norton Internet Security

However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party

Sites Portugal Excellence Tours

links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy

policy same responsible

privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor

Awards

TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About

Booking
Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact
Subscribe Your email will

only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal

Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come

discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro

douro tours douro valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries

Oporto Douro Valley

Minho Centro

Region Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy

Portugal
Excellence Tours your personal information
collected will
used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal

Excellence
Tours will handled accordance with Personal
Data Protection October

1998 67/98

personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date

birth
other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that
always date

Like other websites collect information contained information

contained advertisements includes

your Internet Protocol address your Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons
cookies
store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies

beacons when advertising website which will make

these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense

also receive your

personal information

such address your your browser
This function generally used

geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display

targeted advertising

user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites

have power
turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites
This

affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which

opinion contain useful information tools

visitors privacy policy applied
third party websites visit another site from website should read

privacy policy same

responsible privacy policy

content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About
Tours

Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019

Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed

Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal

guided highly professional

team with deep knowledge culture customs that will

lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours

oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro
douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers
Blog Contact

Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information

collected

will used help make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee
confidentiality personal data users
site important

Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection

October

1998 67/98 personal information collected include

your name email
address telephone number
mobile

phone number address date birth

other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement
Portugal

Excellence Tours

team reserves right

change this agreement without prior notice Therefore
recommend

that review privacy

policy regularly that always
date Like

other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other

browser
used when
visiting

website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages

visited within

website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link

various services provide

such
forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make
these advertisers

such Google through Google

AdSense also

receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon

example

display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking

sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with
website other websites This affect your
ability

programs websites forums from

other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools

visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should

read privacy policy
same responsible
privacy policy

content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor

Awards TripAdvisor Awards

Contacts info@excellence

tours +351
+351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used
offer
announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come
discover charms
Portugal guided
highly

professional team with deep knowledge culture customs

that

will lead

most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima

batalha coimbra tours douro

douro tours douro valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy

Policy