Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal

guided
by a
highly
professional team and with deep knowledge of
the

culture and customs that will lead

you to the
most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country
full of

traditions. Douro Valley & Porto

Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto

in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with

deep knowledge of the

culture and customs that will

lead
you to the most beautiful landscapes and
historical places of a

country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro

braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours

douro valley

visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to

porto travel

to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto in the best company!

Come discover

the charms of Portugal

guided by a highly professional team

and with deep knowledge

of the culture and customs that will lead

you to

the most beautiful landscapes and historical

places of a

country full of traditions. Douro Valley &

Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga

guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto in the

best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided

by a highly professional team and
with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that
will lead you to the

most beautiful landscapes and

historical
places of a country full of
traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro

douro tours douro valley
tours douro
valley visit porto visit oporto
porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto
in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal
guided by a highly professional team

and with

deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes

and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro

Valley & Porto

Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro
valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours
porto wineries
port
wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Porto in the best company!
Come discover the charms of
Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region

Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will
used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible
guarantee confidentiality

personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name

email address telephone

number mobile phone number address

date birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves

right change this agreement

without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo

Clix other
browser used when visiting
website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website
Cookies
Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various
services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support
maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make
these advertisers such Google
through
Google AdSense also receive your personal information
such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display
Lisbon
advertising only
readers

from Lisbon

example display

targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies

options your

browser making changes tools

Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However

this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability

programs

websites forums from other

networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links
other sites which opinion

contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party

websites visit another site
from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About
Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking
Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence

RNAAT 607/2015

Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal

guided highly professional
team with deep knowledge culture

customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro
valley visit porto visit
oporto porto tours
porto wineries port
wine alvarinho

travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro
Region

Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your

personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable

possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users
site important Portugal

Excellence Tours personal information regarding members

subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected

include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal

Excellence
Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior
notice
Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like
other websites

collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet

Service Provider
such Sapo
Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such

your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition

also third party
advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also
receive your personal information
such

address your your browser This

function

generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user

type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options

your browser making changes

tools Anti Virus programs such

Norton Internet

Security However this

change interact with website other websites This affect your
ability programs websites
forums from
other networks

Links Third

Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More
information

About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More

information
About Booking
Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact

Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements
2018 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover

Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided

highly

professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions

Douro

Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto

wineries port

wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence

Tours your personal information

collected

will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee

confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal
Excellence

Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection

October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement
without prior notice
Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other
websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service

Provider such
Sapo Clix other browser
used when visiting website such
Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these
advertisers
technologies such cookies

beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising

user type

such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus

programs

such Norton Internet Security However

this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability

programs websites

forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other

sites

which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same

sites More information About Booking
Policy About
Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy
Policy
Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018
Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will
lead
most beautiful landscapes historical places

country full traditions Douro Valley

Porto

Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto

Douro Valley Minho

Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information

collected will used

help make your visit site

productive enjoyable
possible guarantee confidentiality
personal data

users site

important
Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence

Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998

67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice
Therefore

recommend that review privacy policy regularly that

always
date Like other websites collect information

contained information contained

advertisements includes

your Internet Protocol

address your Internet Service
Provider such Sapo
Clix
other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting

website This include simple popup

link various services
provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive

your
personal information such address your
your browser This function
generally

used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers

from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting

regularly cooking sites have

power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other

sites

which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website

should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More

information About Booking Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor

Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information

About Booking

Policy About

Tours Privacy Policy
Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer
announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come
discover

charms Portugal

guided

highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full

traditions

Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit

porto visit oporto porto tours

porto
wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro Valley
Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact
Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected

will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site important
Portugal
Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence
Tours

will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected

include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth

other Portugal

Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team

reserves
right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information
contained information

contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting

website

such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store

information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup
link various services
provide such forums

addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers

such

Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function

generally used
geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display

targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking

sites
have power turn your cookies
options
your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks
Links Third

Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours

links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites visit another site from website should
read privacy

policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours

+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy

Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements

2018 Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best

company Come

discover charms Portugal guided highly professional

team with deep
knowledge culture customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes historical

places country
full traditions Douro Valley Porto
Tours

oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima

batalha coimbra tours douro douro

tours douro valley

tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries

port wine

alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy

Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho

Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information
collected

will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site
important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98
personal information collected include
your

name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal

Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy

Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team

reserves
right change this agreement without
prior notice Therefore

recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what

pages visited

within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple

popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies

beacons

when advertising

website
which will make these advertisers such Google through
Google AdSense

also receive your

personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power

turn your cookies
options your browser
making changes tools
Anti Virus
programs
such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website
other

websites This

affect your ability programs

websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence

Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors

privacy

policy applied

third

party websites visit another site

from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content

present those same sites More
information

About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards

TripAdvisor Awards

Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351

More

information About

Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements

2018 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence

RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover

Porto
best company Come discover charms Portugal guided
highly professional team with deep

knowledge culture customs that will lead most

beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions

Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries

Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy

Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will

used help make your visit site productive enjoyable

possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using

Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address

telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy

Agreement

Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information

contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other
browser

used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website

Cookies Beacons cookies

store information such
your personal preferences when visiting website This

include simple popup link

various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website

support

maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when

advertising website which will make

these advertisers such
Google through Google AdSense also receive your
personal information
such address your your browser This function generally

used geotargeting display Lisbon

advertising only
readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user
type such
showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs
such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with
website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums
from
other networks Links Third Party Sites
Portugal Excellence

Tours links other sites which

opinion

contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third

party

websites visit another

site from website should read
privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same
sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351
More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover
Porto best company
Come discover charms Portugal

guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full

traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours

oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours
douro douro tours douro valley tours douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto

tours porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel porto travel

oporto

Privacy Policy

Tours

Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your

visit site productive enjoyable possible
guarantee

confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data

Protection October

1998 67/98

personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address

date

birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right

change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained
information contained advertisements

includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider

such Sapo Clix other

browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your

visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons

cookies store

information such your

personal preferences when visiting

website This include simple popup link

various services provide such forums
addition also third

party advertising

website support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal

information

such address your your browser This function

generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers
from

Lisbon example display targeted advertising user

type such showing restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your

cookies

options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other

websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks
Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain
useful information tools

visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites

visit another site from

website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same

sites More

information About

Booking Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts
info@excellence tours
+351 +351 More information About

Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your

email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence
Tours
Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover
Porto
best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima

batalha coimbra tours douro douro

tours douro valley tours douro valley

visit porto

visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

porto travel oporto Privacy Policy Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro
Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information
regarding

members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address

telephone number mobile phone

number address

date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes
acceptance this
Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves
right change

this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service

Provider

such Sapo

Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages

visited

within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple

popup
link various services provide such forums
addition

also third party advertising website support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display

targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have

power

turn your cookies options your

browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs
such Norton Internet
Security However this change interact with
website other websites
This

affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links

Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours links other

sites which opinion

contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content

present those
same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence
tours +351 +351
More information
About Booking
Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015
Developed Discover

Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho

travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee

confidentiality
personal data users site important Portugal Excellence
Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other
Portugal Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy
policy regularly that always date Like
other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements

includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when

visiting website
such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what
pages visited

within website

Cookies Beacons

cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website

This include simple popup
link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance
costs
Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies

beacons
when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly

cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti

Virus

programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact

with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party
Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful

information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party

websites

visit another site from website

should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites
More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor
Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About
Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your
email
will only used
offer

announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence

RNAAT 607/2015

Developed Discover

Porto
best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions
Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours

oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours

douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy