Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly

professional

team and with deep knowledge of the

culture and customs that will lead

you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country

full of traditions. Douro

Valley & Porto

Tours. oporto

tours oporto

aveiro braga
guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy
Policy Discover Oporto
in the best company! Come discover the
charms

of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most

beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of

traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

to
porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a
highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the

culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions.

Douro Valley
& Porto Tours.

oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to

oporto
Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto in

the best company! Come discover the charms of

Portugal guided by a highly professional

team and with deep knowledge of the

culture

and customs that will lead

you to

the most
beautiful

landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima

batalha

coimbra tours

douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit
porto visit oporto porto

tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho

travel to porto travel to oporto

Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in the

best company! Come discover the

charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and

customs

that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro

douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel
to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto

in the best company! Come

discover

the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs

that will lead
you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a
country full of traditions. Douro
Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto
aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley
visit porto visit oporto
porto tours
porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel
to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto in
the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you
to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site

important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours

will handled accordance
with Personal Data Protection October 1998

67/98 personal information collected include your

name email address telephone number
mobile phone

number address

date

birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team

reserves right change
this
agreement without prior notice
Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always
date Like
other websites
collect information

contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such

Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer
Firefox

time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies

store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third

party
advertising website support

maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will

make these

advertisers such

Google through

Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only

readers from Lisbon

example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising

user visiting regularly

cooking sites have

power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which

opinion contain useful information

tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours +351 +351
More information About Booking
Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe
Your email will only used offer
announcements

2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto

best

company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical

places country
full

traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy

Portugal Excellence

Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers

visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number

address date
birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy
Agreement
Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet
Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox
time

your visit

what pages visited within website

Cookies

Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when

visiting website This include simple popup link various services
provide such forums

addition also third

party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google

AdSense also

receive your personal information such address your your browser This function

generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type

such showing
restaurant

advertising user

visiting

regularly cooking sites have power

turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such

Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other

websites

This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence

Tours links other sites
which opinion contain useful information tools visitors
privacy policy
applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible

privacy policy content

present those same
sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor
Awards Contacts info@excellence
tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact
Subscribe

Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come

discover charms

Portugal guided highly professional

team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful

landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours

douro valley tours
douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto
tours porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto

Douro Valley Minho Central

Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy
Policy Privacy

Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours
your personal information collected will used help
make
your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality

personal

data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours

personal

information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without

prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet
Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such
Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such
Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages
visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies

store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide

such

forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such

cookies

beacons when advertising website which

will

make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive

your personal

information such address

your your

browser This

function

generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user

type such
showing restaurant advertising user visiting

regularly cooking sites have power

turn your
cookies options your

browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security

However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain

useful information tools visitors privacy policy

applied

third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More

information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking
Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used

offer announcements 2019 Trajetória

Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover

charms
Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães
fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit

porto visit

oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel
porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto

Douro

Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact

Privacy

Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours

your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important

Portugal Excellence Tours

personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence

Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data

Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address

telephone number mobile
phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy

regularly that always date Like other websites collect information

contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your
Internet Service

Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser

used when visiting

website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited

within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website

This include
simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third
party advertising website
support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies

such cookies beacons when advertising website which

will

make these advertisers

such Google through
Google

AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon

example
display targeted advertising user
type

such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have

power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools

Anti
Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this
change

interact with

website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums from

other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence

Tours

links other sites which opinion contain useful information

tools visitors

privacy policy applied third

party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy

same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More

information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover

Oporto best

company Come

discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours

oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours
Itineraries Oporto
Douro Valley
Minho Central Portugal
Transfers

Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users

site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal

information

regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will

handled
accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected
include your name email address telephone number

mobile phone number address date

birth
other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend
that
review privacy policy regularly that always date
Like other
websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer

Firefox time your visit what

pages visited within website Cookies Beacons

cookies store information such your personal
preferences when

visiting website This include

simple popup

link various services provide such forums addition also

third
party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers

from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your

cookies options

your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton

Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your
ability

programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy

policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites

More

information About Booking

Policy About Tours
Privacy Policy Contact
TripAdvisor
Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About
Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will
only used offer announcements 2019

Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly

professional
team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical

places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro
douro tours douro
valley
tours douro valley

visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy

Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley

Minho Central

Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours

your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using

Portugal Excellence Tours will handled
accordance

with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile

phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review

privacy policy

regularly that always date Like other websites collect information

contained information contained advertisements includes

your Internet Protocol address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons

cookies store information such your
personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such

forums addition

also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers
technologies such cookies beacons when

advertising website

which will make these advertisers such Google through

Google AdSense

also receive your

personal information such

address your your browser This function

generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising

only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising
user type such showing

restaurant advertising

user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making

changes

tools Anti Virus

programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with

website

other websites

This affect your ability

programs websites forums from

other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other
sites
which opinion contain useful information tools
visitors

privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read

privacy
policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy
About Tours

Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards
TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only
used offer announcements

2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT

607/2015 Developed Discover

Oporto best company Come
discover charms Portugal
guided

highly professional

team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places

country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro douro

tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit

oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley
Minho Central Portugal Transfers
Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your
personal information collected

will used help make your visit site

productive enjoyable possible

guarantee confidentiality personal

data users

site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal

information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled
accordance
with Personal Data
Protection October

1998 67/98 personal information collected

include your name
email address

telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy

Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without

prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect

information

contained information contained

advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your
visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support
maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which

will make

these advertisers such Google through

Google AdSense also receive your personal

information
such address your your browser
This
function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted

advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly

cooking sites

have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs

such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools

visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites
visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy
policy content present
those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements
2019

Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal

Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided

highly professional team
with deep
knowledge culture customs that will lead

most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro

Valley

Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga

guimarães fatima batalha coimbra

tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries
port wine

alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries
Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence

Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will

handled

accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include

your
name email
address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without
prior

notice Therefore recommend that

review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes
your
Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited

within website Cookies Beacons cookies

store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various
services provide
such forums
addition also third party advertising website support
maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which

will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information

such address your your browser This function generally used

geotargeting

display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted

advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising

user visiting regularly

cooking sites have power

turn your cookies

options

your browser making changes

tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact
with website
other websites This
affect your ability programs websites
forums from

other networks Links Third

Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy

policy

content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About

Tours

Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About

Tours

Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will

only

used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto

best company

Come discover charms
Portugal guided highly professional team with
deep knowledge culture customs that
will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga

guimarães fatima

batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley

tours douro valley

visit porto visit oporto porto tours

porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries
Oporto
Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers
Blog

Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy

Portugal Excellence Tours your personal

information

collected will used help make your visit site productive

enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data
users

site important Portugal Excellence

Tours personal
information regarding members subscribers customers visitors
using Portugal Excellence
Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date
birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this
Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this
agreement without prior notice
Therefore recommend

that review

privacy
policy regularly
that
always date Like
other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements

includes your Internet Protocol

address your Internet Service Provider such

Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such

Internet Explorer Firefox time

your visit what pages visited
within website
Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website

support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising

website which will make these advertisers such

Google through Google AdSense

also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising

only readers from Lisbon example display

targeted advertising

user type such showing restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However

this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs

websites
forums from

other networks Links Third Party

Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links

other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours

Privacy

Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351

More information About Booking Policy
About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto

best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture
customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours oporto tours

oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima

batalha
coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours

porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal

Excellence
Tours your personal information collected will used
help make
your visit site

productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users

site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data

Protection October

1998

67/98 personal information collected include your name

email address telephone
number mobile
phone
number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes
acceptance this

Privacy Agreement Portugal

Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without

prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date

Like other

websites collect information

contained
information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser
used when visiting

website such

Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what

pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such

your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs

Some these

advertisers

technologies such cookies beacons when advertising

website which will
make these advertisers

such Google

through

Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser

This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant

advertising user visiting regularly cooking

sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change

interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums from

other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites

which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy

policy

applied third party

websites
visit another site from website should read
privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours

+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy

Contact Subscribe Your email will

only used offer announcements 2019
Trajetória Surpresa
Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours

Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional

team with

deep knowledge culture customs

that

will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra

tours douro douro tours douro

valley

tours douro valley visit porto visit

oporto porto tours

porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy