Discover Oporto in

the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the

culture and customs that will lead you to the

most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full

of traditions. Douro

Valley & Porto Tours. oporto

tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro douro tours

douro valley tours douro

valley visit

porto visit oporto porto tours porto

wineries port wine alvarinho travel

to porto travel

to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in
the best company! Come discover the charms of
Portugal

guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of

the culture and customs that will lead you

to the

most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full

of traditions.
Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto
tours oporto aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port
wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto in the
best company! Come discover the charms of

Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes

and historical places
of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto
aveiro braga

guimarães fatima batalha coimbra

tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit

oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho

travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto
in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours.

oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit

porto

visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to

oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in the best

company! Come discover the charms

of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs

that
will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and
historical places of

a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours

douro valley tours douro valley
visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Oporto in the best company! Come

discover the charms of Portugal guided

by a highly professional
team and

with deep knowledge of the

culture and
customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley
tours douro valley visit

porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries

port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto

Privacy Policy

Discover Oporto in the

best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional
team and with deep knowledge of the culture and
customs that will lead you to the
most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of
traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours
douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Oporto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central

Portugal Transfers

Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members

subscribers

customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your

name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal

Excellence Tours assumes

acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right

change this agreement without prior notice

Therefore
recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup

link various services provide such forums addition also third party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies
beacons when advertising

website which will

make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal
information such
address your your browser

This function generally used geotargeting

display Lisbon advertising

only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user
type

such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However

this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools

visitors privacy policy applied third

party websites visit another site

from

website should

read
privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same
sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy
Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company

Come discover charms Portugal
guided highly professional team with deep
knowledge culture

customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places

country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga
guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal
Transfers Blog
Contact Privacy
Policy

Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make

your visit site productive

enjoyable possible guarantee

confidentiality
personal data users site
important Portugal

Excellence Tours

personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal

Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date

birth other Portugal
Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right

change this
agreement
without prior notice Therefore recommend that
review

privacy policy regularly

that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time

your visit what pages

visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such

your

personal preferences when visiting website This

include
simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third

party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these

advertisers
such Google through
Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your

your browser This function generally

used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising
only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser
making changes tools

Anti Virus programs

such

Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours links

other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors

privacy

policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy

Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards

Contacts

info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email

will
only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best
company Come discover

charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge

culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley

tours douro valley visit porto
visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley

Minho Central Portugal

Transfers Blog

Contact Privacy

Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help

make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information

regarding

members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled

accordance with Personal Data

Protection October

1998
67/98 personal information collected
include your
name email address telephone
number mobile phone
number address date birth other
Portugal

Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change

this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information

contained advertisements

includes your Internet

Protocol address your Internet

Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser

used when visiting website such

Internet Explorer

Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website

Cookies Beacons

cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website

This include simple
popup

link various services provide such forums addition also third party

advertising website support maintenance costs Some

these advertisers
technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally
used geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising only readers

from Lisbon example display targeted advertising
user type such showing restaurant advertising user

visiting regularly

cooking sites have power turn

your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti

Virus

programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with

website other

websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information

tools

visitors privacy policy applied third

party websites visit another
site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours

Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About

Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used

offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence

Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come

discover charms Portugal guided
highly professional team with deep

knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley

Porto Tours oporto tours

oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours

douro valley
visit porto visit
oporto porto tours

porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel

oporto

Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries

Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy

Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible

guarantee confidentiality

personal

data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding

members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal

Excellence
Tours will
handled
accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your

name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance

this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior

notice

Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that

always date Like

other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes your

Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet

Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information

such

your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also

third

party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising

website which

will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense

also receive your personal
information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display
Lisbon advertising only

readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However

this change interact with website other websites
This affect your

ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful

information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party

websites visit another

site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information

About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information

About Booking Policy
About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements
2019

Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal

Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly

professional

team with deep knowledge culture customs

that
will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga

guimarães fatima batalha
coimbra

tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit

porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries

port
wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours
Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours your personal

information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site

important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence

Tours will
handled accordance with Personal Data
Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include

your name email address

telephone
number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal
Excellence Tours team reserves right

change this agreement

without

prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date

Like
other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes

your Internet Protocol address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo
Clix other browser used when visiting
website
such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies
store information such your
personal preferences when visiting website

This include simple popup

link various services provide such

forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs

Some these advertisers

technologies
such cookies

beacons when

advertising website which will make these advertisers such

Google through Google

AdSense

also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function

generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only

readers

from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type

such

showing restaurant advertising user visiting

regularly cooking sites

have power turn

your cookies options

your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website

other websites This affect your ability programs websites
forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites
Portugal
Excellence Tours links other

sites which opinion contain

useful

information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present

those same
sites More
information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards
TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence tours

+351
+351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only
used

offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal

Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge

culture customs
that will lead

most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours

oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra

tours douro douro

tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto

tours porto wineries port
wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto
Privacy Policy
Tours

Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal

Excellence Tours
your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive
enjoyable
possible guarantee confidentiality personal

data users site important Portugal

Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number

address

date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement

Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice

Therefore recommend

that review privacy policy regularly

that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer

Firefox time your

visit what pages

visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such

your personal preferences when visiting

website This

include simple popup link various services provide such forums

addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies
such cookies

beacons when advertising website which will

make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting
display Lisbon
advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted

advertising user

type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn

your cookies options your browser making changes tools
Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet

Security However this change interact with website other websites

This

affect your ability programs

websites forums
from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites
which

opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy

policy applied

third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy

About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards
TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About

Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact

Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements

2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto

best

company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha

coimbra tours

douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto

travel oporto Privacy Policy Tours Itineraries

Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal

information collected will used

help make your

visit

site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal

data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members
subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data
Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your
name email
address telephone number mobile phone number address

date birth other

Portugal

Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance
this Privacy
Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy

regularly that

always

date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol

address your Internet Service

Provider such Sapo

Clix other browser

used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox

time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies

Beacons cookies
store

information such your personal preferences when

visiting website

This include simple popup

link

various services provide such forums

addition also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers

such Google through

Google AdSense

also receive your personal information such address your

your browser This

function generally used

geotargeting display Lisbon advertising

only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising

user type such

showing

restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power

turn your cookies options
your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal
Excellence

Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy

applied third
party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy

content present those

same

sites More information About

Booking
Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts

info@excellence tours

+351 +351 More information About Booking Policy

About Tours Privacy
Policy Contact

Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro

Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha

coimbra tours douro douro

tours

douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit

oporto porto tours porto wineries
port wine

alvarinho travel porto

travel
oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your

personal information collected will

used help make your visit

site
productive enjoyable
possible guarantee confidentiality
personal data
users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors
using Portugal

Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number

address date

birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy

policy regularly that always date Like

other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements

includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser

used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website
This
include simple popup link various

services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these
advertisers such Google
through Google AdSense also receive
your personal

information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from

Lisbon example display targeted advertising

user type such
showing restaurant advertising
user

visiting regularly cooking sites have

power turn

your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet
Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs
websites forums from
other networks

Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites

which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites
visit another site

from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More

information
About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About
Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your
email will only used offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015
Developed
Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep
knowledge culture customs that

will lead most beautiful landscapes

historical places country full traditions
Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro douro tours douro valley tours

douro

valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine

alvarinho travel

porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours

Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours

will handled

accordance with
Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include
your name email address
telephone number
mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence
Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement
Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that

review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser

used when visiting website
such Internet Explorer Firefox
time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies
store information

such your personal preferences when visiting website

This

include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website

support maintenance

costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also

receive

your personal

information
such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only
readers

from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly

cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your

browser making

changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums from other

networks Links Third

Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion

contain useful
information tools visitors privacy policy applied

third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible

privacy
policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About
Tours
Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351
More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy
Contact Subscribe Your email will

only used

offer announcements 2019 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms

Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will

lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours
oporto tours oporto aveiro braga
guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours
douro valley visit porto visit oporto

porto tours porto wineries

port

wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto

Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Central Portugal Transfers Blog Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours
your
personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal
information
regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other
Portugal
Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence
Tours

team reserves right change this

agreement

without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy

policy regularly that always date

Like other websites
collect information contained information

contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website

such Internet

Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website

This include

simple

popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs

Some these

advertisers technologies such cookies beacons

when advertising website which

will make these

advertisers
such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information
such address your your

browser This function generally used geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting

regularly cooking sites

have power turn your

cookies options your browser making

changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs
websites
forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit
another site from website

should read privacy policy same responsible privacy

policy
content present those same sites More information
About Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information

About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2019

Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Oporto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs
that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães
fatima batalha
coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit
porto

visit oporto

porto tours porto

wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto

travel

oporto Privacy Policy