Discover Porto

in the best company! Come

discover the charms of Portugal guided
by a

highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the

culture and customs

that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places

of a country full of

traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto

in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal

guided by

a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country

full
of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours
oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover

the charms

of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of

the

culture and customs that will lead you

to the most beautiful

landscapes

and historical places

of a country

full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours.

oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga

guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Discover
Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the
culture

and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of

traditions.

Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit

oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho

travel to porto travel to oporto

Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best

company! Come

discover the

charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team

and

with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will

lead you

to the most

beautiful

landscapes and historical places of a country

full

of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães

fatima batalha coimbra tours douro
douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho
travel
to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the

charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team

and
with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley &
Porto Tours.
oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro
valley tours

douro valley

visit porto
visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine
alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy
Policy
Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the
charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional
team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places
of a country full of traditions.
Douro
Valley &
Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to
porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy
Discover Porto
in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a
highly professional team and with
deep knowledge of the culture and customs
that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy Discover Porto in the best company! Come discover the charms of Portugal guided by a highly professional team and with deep knowledge of the culture and customs that will lead you to the most beautiful landscapes and historical places of a country full of traditions. Douro Valley & Porto Tours. oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel to porto travel to oporto Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Portugal Excellence Tours

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Portugal Excellence Tours.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Portugal Excellence Tours assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when visiting our website. This may include a simple popup, or a link to the various services we provide, such as forums.

In addition, we also use third party advertising on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technologies such as cookies and / or web beacons when advertising on our website, which will make these advertisers (such as Google through Google AdSense) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc. This function is generally used for geotargeting (display Lisbon advertising only to readers from Lisbon for example) or display targeted advertising to a user type (such as showing restaurant advertising to a user visiting regularly cooking sites, e.g. ).

You have the power to turn off your cookies, in the options of your browser, or by making changes to the tools of Anti-Virus programs, such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change how you interact with our website, or other websites. This may or may not affect your ability to log in to programs, websites, or forums from our and other networks.

Links to Third Party Sites

Portugal Excellence Tours has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Tours

Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho

Centro

Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy

Portugal Excellence

Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will

handled accordance with Personal
Data Protection October 1998
67/98 personal information
collected include your
name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement
without

prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that

always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements

includes your Internet

Protocol address

your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix

other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer

Firefox time your

visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your
personal
preferences when
visiting website This

include simple

popup

link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some

these advertisers technologies such cookies
beacons when
advertising website which

will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your

your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon
advertising only

readers from Lisbon example display

targeted advertising

user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such

Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence

Tours links other

sites which

opinion contain
useful information tools visitors privacy policy
applied third party websites visit another site from
website
should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About
Booking

Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours +351 +351 More information About

Booking Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015
Developed Discover Porto best
company Come discover charms Portugal guided
highly

professional team with deep knowledge culture

customs

that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country

full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro

douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit

porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine

alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy

Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours

your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important

Portugal
Excellence Tours personal information regarding
members subscribers
customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with
Personal Data Protection October
1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that
always date Like

other websites collect information contained

information contained

advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet

Service
Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer
Firefox

time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences

when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide
such forums
addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies
such cookies
beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address
your

your browser

This function generally
used geotargeting
display

Lisbon advertising only readers from

Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing
restaurant advertising user
visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn
your cookies
options your browser
making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet
Security

However this change interact with website other websites This affect your ability programs websites

forums

from other

networks Links
Third Party
Sites Portugal Excellence Tours
links other sites which opinion

contain useful information tools visitors privacy

policy applied third party

websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy

content
present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About
Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your
email will only
used offer announcements
2018 Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best

company

Come discover

charms Portugal

guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will

lead

most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto

aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto

porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy

Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto
Douro Valley Minho Centro Region
Transfers Contact Privacy

Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your

personal information

collected will used help make your visit

site productive enjoyable
possible

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal

Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal
Data Protection
October 1998 67/98
personal information

collected include your name email address telephone

number mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal

Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review

privacy policy regularly that always

date

Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your

Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo
Clix other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons
cookies store
information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition
also third party advertising

website support

maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when

advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such

address your

your browser This function generally used geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display
targeted

advertising user type such

showing restaurant
advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites
have
power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website
other
websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other

sites which opinion

contain useful

information tools visitors

privacy policy applied third party websites visit another

site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy
content present those same
sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours
Privacy Policy Contact

TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours

Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email
will only used offer announcements 2018
Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed

Discover Porto best company Come discover charms

Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours
oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra
tours

douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy
Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make
your visit site productive enjoyable

possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence

Tours
will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number
mobile

phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this

Privacy Agreement Portugal

Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review

privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol

address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix

other browser used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within
website Cookies Beacons

cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include

simple
popup link various services provide such forums addition

also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these

advertisers
technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make
these advertisers such

Google through Google AdSense also receive your

personal information such address

your your browser

This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising

user visiting

regularly cooking sites have power

turn your cookies

options your browser making changes tools

Anti Virus programs such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website other websites

This

affect your ability programs websites forums from other

networks Links Third

Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information

tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards
TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your

email will only used offer
announcements

2018 Trajetória Surpresa

Unipessoal

Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015

Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture customs that will lead most

beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga

guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit oporto

porto tours porto wineries port

wine alvarinho travel

porto travel oporto Privacy

Policy

Tours Itineraries

Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro

Region Transfers Contact Privacy

Policy Privacy

Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive

enjoyable possible
guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection
October 1998 67/98 personal information
collected

include your name email

address telephone
number mobile phone number address date
birth
other Portugal
Excellence

Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence

Tours
team reserves right change this agreement without
prior notice Therefore recommend

that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used when visiting website

such Internet Explorer
Firefox time your visit

what pages

visited within website Cookies Beacons
cookies store

information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include

simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also

third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which

will make these

advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your

personal

information such address your your browser

This function generally used geotargeting display

Lisbon advertising only readers from

Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user

visiting regularly

cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs

such Norton Internet Security However this change interact with website
other websites This
affect

your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party

Sites
Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy
applied third
party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy

same responsible privacy

policy

content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor

Awards TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About

Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly

professional team with deep knowledge

culture customs that will lead

most beautiful

landscapes
historical places country full traditions
Douro Valley Porto Tours
oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours
porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel

porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours

Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable

possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal

Data Protection

October

1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth
other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves
right change this agreement without prior notice
Therefore
recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider
such Sapo Clix other browser

used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages

visited within website

Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums

addition also third party
advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these
advertisers such Google
through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting

display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display

targeted advertising
user type such

showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn

your cookies options

your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such

Norton Internet Security
However this change interact with website

other websites This affect your ability programs

websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites

Portugal
Excellence Tours

links other sites

which opinion
contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website

should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About

Booking Policy About Tours Privacy

Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts
info@excellence tours +351

+351 More information About Booking Policy

About Tours
Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe

Your email will only used offer

announcements

2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional

team with deep
knowledge culture customs

that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto

Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours

douro
douro tours douro
valley tours

douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro

Valley Minho Centro

Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy Privacy
Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make

your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal Excellence

Tours personal

information regarding members subscribers customers visitors

using Portugal
Excellence Tours
will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal

information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone number address date birth other

Portugal Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change this agreement without prior

notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like

other websites collect information

contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet
Service

Provider such Sapo Clix

other browser

used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website

Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when

visiting website This

include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make

these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your

personal information such address your your

browser This function generally used geotargeting

display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your

cookies options your

browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs such Norton

Internet Security However this change interact with website

other websites This
affect

your ability

programs

websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal

Excellence

Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information

tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit
another site
from website

should read privacy policy

same
responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About
Booking
Policy About
Tours
Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards

TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence

tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will
only
used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company

Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team

with deep knowledge

culture customs that will lead

most

beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours

oporto tours oporto aveiro braga

guimarães fatima
batalha coimbra tours douro douro
tours

douro valley tours douro valley visit porto

visit oporto

porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel

oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho Centro Region
Transfers Contact Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data

users site important
Portugal Excellence Tours personal information regarding members
subscribers
customers visitors using Portugal Excellence Tours will
handled
accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected

include your name email address telephone

number
mobile phone number address date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance
this Privacy
Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change

this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly

that always date Like other websites collect

information contained information contained advertisements includes

your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser

used when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also

third party advertising website

support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive your personal information such address your your

browser This function generally used

geotargeting display Lisbon

advertising only readers from

Lisbon
example display targeted advertising user
type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti
Virus programs such Norton
Internet Security However this change

interact with website other

websites

This affect your ability

programs websites

forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another

site from

website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More

information

About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your

email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover Porto best company Come

discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture
customs
that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro
valley tours

douro valley visit porto visit oporto

porto tours porto wineries port wine
alvarinho travel
porto travel
oporto Privacy
Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho

Centro Region Transfers

Contact Privacy Policy Privacy

Policy Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will used help make your visit site productive enjoyable possible guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important Portugal

Excellence Tours

personal information regarding members subscribers

customers visitors using Portugal

Excellence Tours will handled accordance with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name

email address telephone number mobile phone

number address date birth other Portugal

Excellence Tours

assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves right change

this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that review privacy policy regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained

information
contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your Internet Service Provider such

Sapo Clix

other browser used

when visiting website such Internet Explorer Firefox time your visit

what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences
when visiting

website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google

through Google

AdSense also receive your personal

information such
address your your browser This function generally used geotargeting display
Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon

example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising user visiting

regularly cooking sites have

power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti Virus programs

such Norton

Internet

Security However this change interact with website other websites

This affect your

ability programs

websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal Excellence Tours links other sites which opinion contain useful information tools

visitors privacy policy applied third party websites visit another site from website should read privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present

those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor

Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email

will
only used
offer

announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence Tours Licence RNAAT 607/2015 Developed Discover

Porto best company Come discover charms Portugal guided highly professional team with deep
knowledge culture customs
that will lead most beautiful landscapes historical places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto aveiro braga guimarães fatima batalha
coimbra

tours douro douro tours douro

valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy

Tours Itineraries Oporto Douro Valley Minho

Centro Region Transfers Contact Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Portugal Excellence Tours your personal information collected will

used help make
your visit site productive enjoyable
possible

guarantee confidentiality personal data users site important

Portugal

Excellence Tours personal information regarding members subscribers customers

visitors using Portugal

Excellence Tours will handled accordance

with Personal Data Protection October 1998 67/98 personal information collected include your name email address telephone number mobile phone

number address

date birth other Portugal Excellence Tours assumes acceptance this

Privacy
Agreement Portugal Excellence Tours team reserves
right change
this agreement without prior notice Therefore recommend that
review

privacy policy

regularly that always date Like other websites collect information contained information contained advertisements includes your Internet Protocol address your

Internet Service Provider such Sapo Clix other browser used

when visiting

website such Internet Explorer Firefox

time your visit
what pages visited within website Cookies Beacons cookies store information such your personal preferences when visiting website This include simple popup link various services provide such forums addition also third party advertising website support maintenance costs Some these advertisers technologies such cookies beacons when advertising website which will make these advertisers such Google through Google AdSense also receive
your personal information such address
your
your browser This function generally used geotargeting display Lisbon advertising only readers from Lisbon

example display targeted advertising user type such showing restaurant advertising

user
visiting regularly cooking sites have power turn your cookies options your browser making changes tools Anti
Virus programs such
Norton Internet Security However this change interact with

website other websites This affect your ability programs websites forums from other networks Links Third Party Sites Portugal

Excellence Tours links
other sites which opinion contain useful information tools visitors privacy policy applied third party websites
visit another

site from website should

read
privacy policy same responsible privacy policy content present

those same sites More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact TripAdvisor Awards TripAdvisor Awards Contacts info@excellence tours +351 +351 More information About Booking Policy About Tours Privacy Policy Contact Subscribe Your email will only used offer announcements 2018 Trajetória Surpresa Unipessoal Portugal Excellence

Tours Licence

RNAAT 607/2015 Developed

Discover Porto best company Come discover charms

Portugal guided highly professional team with deep knowledge culture

customs

that will lead most

beautiful landscapes historical

places country full traditions Douro Valley Porto Tours oporto tours oporto
aveiro

braga guimarães fatima batalha coimbra tours douro douro tours douro valley tours douro valley visit porto visit oporto porto tours porto wineries port wine alvarinho travel porto travel oporto Privacy Policy